Rothbury Fabric Double Ottoman Bed Frame Neutral
HomeStore

Rothbury Fabric Double Ottoman Bed Frame Neutral

Rothbury Fabric Double Ottoman Bed Frame Neutral

$325.72

Original: $1,085.75

-70%
Rothbury Fabric Double Ottoman Bed Frame Neutral

$1,085.75

$325.72

The Story

The Rothbury Double Ottoman Bed Frame by Barker and Stonehouse features a fabric upholstered frame with hidden storage. Designed for compact bedrooms requiring additional space-saving solutions. A refined bed frame that enhances organisation.

Rothbury Fabric Double Ottoman Bed Frame Neutral - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Rothbury Fabric Double Ottoman Bed Frame Neutral - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Rothbury Fabric Double Ottoman Bed Frame Neutral - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

Rothbury Fabric Double Ottoman Bed Frame Neutral | Fenwick