Original: $699.82
-70%$699.82
$209.95The Story
The Navajos Reclaimed Wood 7 Drawer Tallboy combines sustainable craftsmanship with practical storage. Made from carefully reclaimed wood, this tallboy features seven spacious drawers, offering ample room to organise clothes, accessories, or personal items. Its tall, slim design maximises storage while fitting neatly into bedrooms or dressing areas. Durable and environmentally conscious, this piece brings rustic charm and timeless appeal to any home.