Heal’s Wallis Bed King Broadweave Pebble
HomeStore

Heal’s Wallis Bed King Broadweave Pebble

Heal’s Wallis Bed King Broadweave Pebble

$1,141.05

Original: $3,803.51

-70%
Heal’s Wallis Bed King Broadweave Pebble

$3,803.51

$1,141.05

The Story

The Wallis King Bed by Heal’s is upholstered in pebble-hued broadweave fabric for a serene, tactile finish. Its padded frame and clean proportions create a restful focal point, perfect for calm, modern bedrooms.

Heal’s Wallis Bed King Broadweave Pebble - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

Heal’s Wallis Bed King Broadweave Pebble | Fenwick